Startech Com Multimode Mm Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10 100 1000 Network 550m Gigabit Ethernet 850nm With Sfp Transceiver Mcm1110mmlc


Startech Com Multimode Mm Lc Fiber Media Converter For 10 100 1000 Network 550m Gigabit Ethernet 850nm With Sfp Transceiver Mcm1110mmlc

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (MCM1110MMLC)





Features
  • ETHERNET OVER FIBER EXTENSION: Use this full duplex LC fiber media converter to convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m 1804 feet.
  • INCLUDES SFP: For added convenience, this IT-grade network fiber media converter includes an SFP transceiver, enabling an 850nm LC multimode Gigabit fiber connection.
  • PLUG AND PLAY: Designed for ease of use, this LC fiber media converter has LED indicators for simple monitoring and quick & easy setup. It can be used as a standalone device or wall mounted.
  • MAXIMUM DURABILITY: Built to withstand harsh environments, this rugged media converter has a durable metal housing, and has an operating temperature range of 0°C-50°C (32°F-122°F).
  • StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter with SFP - OAM Management - 802.3ah Compliant - Gigabit Ethernet - 550m - 850nm (ET91000LCOAM)





    Features
  • ETHERNET OVER FIBER EXTENSION: Use this full duplex converter to convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over multimode LC fiber (up to 550m / 1804ft) with remote management capabilities.
  • INCLUDES SFP: For added convenience, this IT-grade network fiber media converter includes an SFP transceiver, enabling an 850nm LC multimode Gigabit fiber connection.
  • PLUG AND PLAY: Designed for ease of use, this LC RJ45 copper to fiber media converter provides a quick and easy setup. It can be used as a standalone device or mounted to a wall.
  • MAXIMUM DURABILITY: Built to withstand harsh environments, this rugged media converter has a durable steel housing, and has an operating temperature range of 0°C-60°C (32°F-140°F).
  • StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)





    Features
  • ETHERNET OVER FIBER EXTENSION: Use this half / full duplex RJ45 copper to fiber media converter to convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804ft over multimode LC fiber.
  • INCLUDES SFP: For added convenience, this IT-grade network fiber media converter includes an SFP transceiver, enabling an 850nm LC multimode Gigabit fiber connection.
  • PLUG AND PLAY: This multimode fiber media converter provides a quick and easy setup. It can be used as a standalone device or installed into the 20 slot 2U rackmount chassis (ETCHS2U).
  • MAXIMUM DURABILITY: Built to withstand harsh environments, this rugged media converter has a durable steel housing, and has an operating temperature range of 0°C-60°C (32°F-140°F).
  • StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5)





    Features
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 5 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 5m Multimode 625/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • OM1 (625/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Crayola Twistables Crayons Coloring Set, Kids Craft Supplies, Gift, 50 Count





    Features
  • CRAYOLA TWISTABLES CRAYONS: One Crayola Twistables Crayons Coloring Set with 50 compact Twistable Crayons in a reusable box.
  • NO SHARPENING REQUIRED: This exclusive drawing set never needs sharpening or peeling.
  • STURDY & DURABLE: A plastic barrel protects the color core. Just twist up to color and down to store away.
  • GREAT FOR TRAVEL: Perfect for coloring, drawing, and creating on the go.
  • SAFE & NONTOXIC: Non-toxic coloring supplies make a great gift set for ages 3 and up.
  • Elgato Stream Deck - Live Content Creation Controller with 15 Customizable LCD Keys, Adjustable Stand, for Windows 10 and macOS 10.13 or Late (10GAA9901)





    Features
  • 15 LCD keys: Tap to switch scenes, launch media, adjust audio and more
  • Fully customizable: Personalize keys with custom icons or choose from hundreds
  • Direct integration: Control game capture, OBS, XSplit, TipeeeStream, Twitch, YouTube, Mixer, and more
  • Easy setup: Simply drag and drop actions onto keys in the app
  • Unlimited control: Nest folders within folders to store as many actions as you want
  • NatureWise Vitamin D3 5000iu (125 mcg) 1 Year Supply for Healthy Muscle Function, Bone Health and Immune Support, Non-GMO, Gluten Free in Cold-Pressed Olive Oil, Packaging May Vary (360 Mini Softgels)





    Features
  • most active form: NatureWise Vitamin D3 in certified organic olive oil helps to support teeth and bone health, provide immune support, and promote healthy muscle function
  • Essential Vitamin: Our formula delivers the same biologically active form of vitamin D produced by the body as a result of sun exposure, without exposure to sun rays
  • Get your daily dose: The Vitamin D Council recommends 5,000 IU Vitamin D daily for adults to achieve and maintain optimal levels
  • Highest potency: Our Vitamin D 5000 IU softgels are easy to swallow. Some research indicates that vitamin D3 in liquid softgel form is more bioavailable than powdered or tablet forms. No artificial additives
  • Pure & natural: These Vitamin D3 immune support and bone health supplements are gluten-free and non-GMO. Third party tested for purity and potency. Packaging may vary due to high demand, same great product and ingredients.
  • Directions: It's Normal For Gel Capsules To Get Soft And Stick Together Under Warm Weather Conditions, Hardening Into Clumps When They Return To A Cool Room Temperature. This Does Not Affect The Quality Or Efficacy Of The Ingredients Inside The Capsule. To Release The Clumps, Give Your Bottle A Good Shake Or Knock It Against The Counter, Then Gently Pull Apart Any Remaining Clumps.
  • During the summer months products may arrive warm but Amazon stores and ships products in accordance with manufacturers' recommendations, when provided.
  • ARRIS SURFboard SB6141-RB 8x4 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (Renewed)





    Features
  • Approved on Comcast Xfinity, Spectrum (Charter, Time Warner, Brighthouse Networks), Cox, Mediacom, Suddenlink and most other US Cable Internet Providers. NOT compatible with Verizon, AT&T or Centurylink. REQUIRES Internet Service.
  • Wired modem only. Does not include WiFi router or VOIP Telephone adapter. Gigabit Etherent port to connect to PC or Router.
  • 8 Download Channels and 4 Upload Channels capable of up to 343 Mbps download and 131 upload speeds. Recommended for Internet Plans up to 100 Mbps.
  • Supports both IPv4 and IPv6, the latest standard.
  • 90 Day Warranty. ARRIS Certified Refurbished. US Technical support. ARRIS Certified Refurbished products will ALWAYS be branded ARRIS, Never Motorola! If you get Motorola branded product they are illegitimate, need to be returned to Seller and Reported to Amazon
  • MiraLAX Laxative Powder for Gentle Constipation Relief, #1 Dr. Recommended Brand, 45 Dose Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Stimulant-Free, Softens Stool





    Features
  • Original prescription strength: MiraLAX provides effective, predictable constipation relief
  • Unblocks your system naturally: MiraLAX (PEG 3350) works with the water in your body to hydrate, soften, and ease stool through the colon
  • No harsh side effects: Relieve constipation without causing cramping, bloating, sudden urgency, and gas
  • Mixes into anything: MiraLAX powder easily dissolves into any hot or cold beverage with no taste or grit. MiraLAX is gluten free, sugar free, and preservative free
  • The 26.9 ounce bottle contains 45 doses
  • TENS 7000 Digital TENS Unit With Accessories - TENS Unit Muscle Stimulator For Back Pain, General Pain Relief, Neck Pain, Muscle Pain





    Features
  • NEED PRESCRIPTION STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF? A TENS unit muscle stimulator and electric massager that provides pain relief, acts as a muscle massager or shoulder massager, provides carpal tunnel relief, and acts as a muscle relaxer(great for muscle recovery)
  • OVER 1M TENS 7000 DEVICES SOLD: A consumer over the counter favorite back pain relief device and a leader in physical therapy equipment for providing immediate and lasting drug-free muscle pain relief from back pain, neck pain, tennis elbow, and bursitis
  • A LEADER SINCE 2008: A 10+ year favorite TENS device among medical professionals for delivering drug-free back pain relief as well as treating common ailments like neck pain, carpal tunnel relief, arthritis, shoulder, knee, elbow, leg and foot pain
  • GET IMMEDIATE PAIN RELIEF: TENS machine comes with multiple TENS therapy modes that will provide instant muscle pain relief. An electrotherapy machine with everything needed for TENS therapy, a class leader in electric massagers for muscles. The pulse amplitude, or intensity level, is adjustable from 0-100mA in 10mA increments, which is controlled by the respective knobs located at the top of the device, for both channels
  • DUAL CHANNEL TENS UNIT: The TENS 7000 TENS unit provides TENS therapy and is a muscle stimulator, nerve stimulator, and electric massager with independent dual channels that control four(4) TENS unit pads (electrodes) for targeted pain relief
  • NOTE: Kindly refer User Manual and Guide before use. The pulse amplitude, or intensity level, is adjustable from 0-100mA in 10mA increments, which is controlled by the respective knobs located at the top of the device, for both channels