FLYPROFiber

FLYPROFiber 1M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-200m | Single Mode Duplex LC-LC 9/125um SMF Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 1Meter(3ft)

Jaami Info


FLYPROFiber 1M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-200m | Single Mode Duplex LC-LC 9/125um SMF Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 1Meter(3ft)
FLYPROFiber 1M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-200m | Single Mode Duplex LC-LC 9/125um SMF Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 1Meter(3ft)
Features
  • 📡FLYPROFiber Focus on Fiber Optics for 15 years.LC-LC, OS2 Single-Mode Fiber(MMF), Duplex, 1meter in length, 1 pack.This 9/125 OS2 Single-mode fiber optic
  • 📡15mm Minimum Bend Diameter that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint
  • 📡This LC to LC Single-mode Duplex OS2 fiber patch cords operate at -20ºC to +70ºC.Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors,They are suitable for indoor use, if you need outdoor fiber, please send us an email.
  • 📡High Rated OS2 9/125μm Fiber and Cladding, which is Insensitive to bending,Easy peeling,Easy welding,ensures small optical loss and stable transmission. The core is Japan imports zirconia powder ceramics, which is High Return Loss,Low Insertion Loss,Low Attenuation feautures
  • 📡Duplex Connector OS2 9/125μm,Insertion Loss≤0.3dB,Return Loss ≥50dB.100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss,Durable Construction,5 years warranty,free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee. Patch Cable singlemode OS2 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds,Local Area Networks, Data Center, Premise installation, Wide Area Networks,Commercial and so on
  • FLYPROFiber 30M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-200m  | Single Mode Duplex LC-LC 9/125um SMF Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH  30Meter(98ft): Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 30M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-200m | Single Mode Duplex LC-LC 9/125um SMF Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 30Meter(98ft): Electronics


    LC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (Insensitive) - Duplex -  1M - UPC/UPC - 9/125um OS2 100G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series :  Electronics
    LC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (Insensitive) - Duplex - 1M - UPC/UPC - 9/125um OS2 100G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series : Electronics


    FLYPROFiber 50M OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length  Options: 0.2m-50m, 1GB Duplex LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable  Cord LSZH 50Meter(164ft) : Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 50M OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-50m, 1GB Duplex LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 50Meter(164ft) : Electronics


    30M OS1/OS2 LC a LC Cable de conexión de fibra 9/125 dúplex  monomodo, LSZH, 100ft, disponible 3.3 ft - 164.0 ft : Electrónica
    30M OS1/OS2 LC a LC Cable de conexión de fibra 9/125 dúplex monomodo, LSZH, 100ft, disponible 3.3 ft - 164.0 ft : Electrónica


    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex - 1m (3.28ft) -  9/125um OS2 100G / 3.0mm LSZH Insensitive (1 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics  Cable Series : Electronics
    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS2 100G / 3.0mm LSZH Insensitive (1 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 15M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb  Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb smf
    FiberCablesDirect - 15M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb smf


    1M OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Jumper Duplex,  9/125um, LSZH, 3.3ft, 1310/1550nm Wavelength for 1G/10G SMF SFP Module and  More Optical Equipment, Yellow : Electronics
    1M OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Jumper Duplex, 9/125um, LSZH, 3.3ft, 1310/1550nm Wavelength for 1G/10G SMF SFP Module and More Optical Equipment, Yellow : Electronics


    Cable Matters LC to LC 9/125 OFNP Plenum Rated Duplex OS2  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OS2 Fiber LC to LC Cable) – 1m / 3.3  ft : Electronics
    Cable Matters LC to LC 9/125 OFNP Plenum Rated Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OS2 Fiber LC to LC Cable) – 1m / 3.3 ft : Electronics


    FLYPROFiber 10M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, 10GB Duplex LC- LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 10Meter(33ft) :  Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 10M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, 10GB Duplex LC- LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 10Meter(33ft) : Electronics


    OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m  (3.3ft) - 9/125μm - LSZH : Electronics
    OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.3ft) - 9/125μm - LSZH : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 2M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex  9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper - 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 1-3M  | Single-Strand Jumpers smf smplx lc/lc
    FiberCablesDirect - 2M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper - 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 1-3M | Single-Strand Jumpers smf smplx lc/lc


    FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb  Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.8ft) | Length  Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf
    FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.8ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf


    OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 10Gb/Gigabit Singlemode Jumper  Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber  Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 5-Meter(16.5ft) : Electronics
    OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 10Gb/Gigabit Singlemode Jumper Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 5-Meter(16.5ft) : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle  Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options:  1M-30M | Plenum 1/10g lclc 10gbase lr
    FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 1M-30M | Plenum 1/10g lclc 10gbase lr


    FLYPROFiber 0.2M (7in) OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length  Options: 0.2m-100m, 1GB Duplex LC-LC 62.5/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable  Cord LSZH 0.2Meter(7inch) : Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 0.2M (7in) OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-100m, 1GB Duplex LC-LC 62.5/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 0.2Meter(7inch) : Electronics


    FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex  9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options:  0.5M-300M | 1g 10g sfp 10gbase lc/lc dx
    FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g sfp 10gbase lc/lc dx


    OS2 LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m  (3.3ft) - 9/125μm - LSZH : Electronics
    OS2 LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.3ft) - 9/125μm - LSZH : Electronics


    FLYPROFiber 2M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options:  0.2m-150m, 10GB Duplex LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH  2Meter(7ft) : Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 2M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Length Options: 0.2m-150m, 10GB Duplex LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH 2Meter(7ft) : Electronics


    .

    Read next

    Midi Midnight Fine Acetate Lorgnette

    Midi Midnight Fine Acetate Lorgnette

    Dr Scholl S Scholl S

    Dr Scholl S Scholl S

    Innovapharm Novalean Orange Soda Pop

    Innovapharm Novalean Orange Soda Pop

    Primal Kitchen Collagen Quench Pineapple

    Primal Kitchen Collagen Quench Pineapple

    Elderberry Honey Immune Support Naturepro

    Elderberry Honey Immune Support Naturepro

    Dinosaur Birthday Party Invitations 20

    Dinosaur Birthday Party Invitations 20